Skip to the main content

Competities

NrPaarTotaal654321
1Frank van den Essen & Huub Pubben5931001001009895100
2Mart Bogman & Paul Schlösser5889896981009898
3Jac Cluitmans & Hilde van den Essen574969496979794
4Huub Stroeken & Cor Segers545948991918397
5Margit Teeuwisse & Jan Kooyman543938993869092
6Mill Coorens & Bea van Lieshout520898194798889
7Roland Bemelmans & Gerjo Fernhout518919388749181
8Geert van Vlokhoven & Jo Kunnen515878380937795
9Mirjam Brouns & Marlies Kunnen511859187907484
10Herman Raeven & Carla Hermans511897678909385
11Miep Heijman & Riet van Keeken 504809883887679
12Joop Simons & José Simons503818589849074
13Gerdie Cluitmans & Lenie van Heesch499747885888490
14Diny Kiel & Claartje Schaap498788887748784
15Ria Coumans & Petra Bruijnen496868783857481
16Mia Bieshaar & José Peeters491838081838876
17Trees Kessels & Els Verkoulen488888381768278
18Maria Greijmans & Jeannette Kleine487847490837779
19Isabella Groot & Anne Heij477769076778177
20Joep van Soest & Elise van Soest467858174808067
21Bert Severijnen & Frank Verkoijen466707478768682
22Ron Arentshorst & Rob Anita Callender454787180817272
23Geert Julicher & Wil op den Camp438806985696669
24Chrit Achten & Cecile van der Borgh431646769787182
25Coby Jansen & Marlies van Melick40708574817988
26Lian Hendriks & Anny Peeters40408076878576
27Anke van Melick & Marie-José van den Heuvel38207673677987
28Ronald Kok & Margareth Kok33906666667566
29Christophe Chanier & Antoinette Chanier 33506666646970
30Piet van der Gaauw & Lau van Melick2820009510087